• Futsal Live Stream Archive

    Feb. 28th, 2015

    NYISC 2014-2015 Serie Futsal League

    QUARTER-FINAL U10

    Feb. 22nd, 2015

    NYISC 2014-2015 Serie Futsal League

    Feb. 21st, 2015

    Afternoon Session

    Morning Session

    Feb. 19th, 2015

    Spring Scaffolding 2014-2015 Soccer League
    Thursday Feb. 19th, 2015

    3rd Place
    6:30PM – The Poison Guys vs. Scorpions

    Final
    7:00PM – Red Bulls vs. Drakula

    Feb. 16th, 2015

    Feb. 14th, 2015

    TEAM 1: NORTH SHORE UNITED
    TEAM 2: BROOKLYN PARTIOTS
    TEAM 3: NYC FUTSAL ACADEMY SELECT 03
    TEAM 4: NYC FUTSAL ACADEMY SELECT 02

    Feb. 12th, 2015

    Flushing Futbol Club @ New York Indoor Sports Club

    Spring Scaffolding 2014-2015 Soccer League

    SEMI-FINALS
    7:00PM Drakula – Scorpions
    7:30PM Red Bulls – The Poison Guys

    Feb.7th, 2015

    8:00AM U11 Met Oval – Netherlands
    9:00AM U11 ALBERTSON ACADEMY – KICKERS
    10:00AM U11 CHIVAS – MSC
    11:00AM U13 ALBERTSON ACADEMY – MSC
    12:00PM TBA
    1:00PM TBA
    2:00PM U11 MSC THUNDER – USA
    3:00PM DLSA – NYC FA 02
    4:00PM TBA
    5:00PM DLSA – LONG ISLAND SELECT

    Feb.5th, 2015

    Spring Scaffolding 2014-2015 Soccer League

    QUARTER-FINALS

    18:30 Drakula – Kings of Queens
    19:00 Tigers Curin – Scorpions
    19:30 Red Bulls – Black Hawks

    Flushing Futbol Club
    @ New York Indoor Sports Club

    Feb. 1st, 2015

    9:00am U11 Albetson – USA
    10:00am U11 Manhattan Kickers – Chivas
    11:00am U11 EMSC Spurs 03′ – Netherlands
    12:00pm U12 CFC – NY HOTA Lions
    1:00pm U13 Spain – Italy
    2:00pm U11 MSC Thunder – Met Oval Real Madrid
    3:00pm U13 Met Oval 2002 – Albertson 2002 Academy
    4:00pm U13 MSC Corithians – Futbolrs

    Jan. 30th, 2015

    8:00am U10 Albertson – MSC Freedom Black
    9:00am U10 Met Oval Blue – Manhattan Kickers
    10:00am U10 Met Oval White – Empire FC
    11:00am U12 MSC Fury – Met Oval Ceriani
    12:00pm U12 MSC Futsal – Manhattan Kickers
    1:00pm U16 Albertson – NYC Brazil
    2:00pm U12 Albertson – Met Oval Rosa Vieira

    Jan. 25th, 2015

    9:00am U11 Met Oval Real Madrid – NYC USA
    10:00am U11 Albertson Academy – NYC Chivas
    11:00am U11 NYC Netherlands – Kickers
    12:00pm U12 NYC Argentina – NY HOTA Lions
    1:00pm U12 Kickers – MSC Fury
    2:00pm U11 MSC Thunder – EMSC SPURS 03′
    3:00pm NYCFC vs NYC Brazil
    4:00pm NYCFC vs NYC Brazil
    5:00pm U13 Albertson 2002 Academy – Futbolrs

    Jan.18th, 2015

    9:00am U11 Albertson – Met Oval Real Madrid
    10:00am U11 EMSC SPURS 03 – NYC USA
    11:00am U11 Netherlands – Chivas
    12:00pm U12 NY HOTA Lions – Met Oval Rosa Vieira
    1:00pm U13 Futbolrs – Manchester United
    3:00pm-6:30pm U16 Albertson Academy – Brazil

    Jan.17th, 2015

    8:00am U10 Albertson – Empire FC
    9:00am U10 MSC Freedom Black – MSC Freedom White
    10:00am U10 Empire FC – Met Oval Blue
    11:00am
    12:00pm U12 Albertson – MSC Futsal
    1:00pm U12 Argentina – MSC Fury
    2:00pm LUNCH
    3:00pm U12 Met Oval Ceriani – CFC
    4:00pm U13 Albertson Academy – NYC Italy
    5:00pm U15 Albertson Academy – NYC Brazil

    Jan.11th, 2015

    9:00am U11 Met Oval Real Madrid – EMSC SPURS 03
    10:00am U11 Albertson – NYC Netherlands
    11:00am U13 MSC Corinthians – Met Oval
    12:00pm U13 Futbolers – NYC Italy
    1:00pm U13 Manchester United – CFC Spain
    2:00pm U11 MSC Thunder – NYC Chivas
    3:00pm U11 Kickers – NYC USA
    4:00pm U16 Albertson – NYC Brazil

    Jan.10th, 2015

    8:00am U10 Empire FC – Kickers
    9:00am U10 MSC Freedom White – Met Oval Blue
    10:00am U10 Albertson – Met Oval White
    11:00am U12 NY HOTA – Kickers
    12:00pm U12 Met Oval Ceriani – Albertson
    1:00pm U12 Met Oval Rosa Vieira – MSC Fury
    2:00pm LUNCH BREAK
    3:00pm U12 CFC – Argentina
    4:00pm U13 Albertson – Manchester United
    5:00pm U15 Albertson – NYC Brazil

    Jan. 8th, 2015

    Flushing Futbol Club
    @ New York Indoor Sports Club

    Jan. 4th, 2015

    9:00AM U11 Met Oval Real Madrid – Manhattan Kickers
    10:00AM U11 Albertson – EMSC SPURS 03
    11:00AM U13 MSC Corinthians – NYC FA Italy
    12:00PM U13 Futbolrs – Manchester United
    1:00PM U11 NYC FA Chivas – NYC FA USA
    2:00PM U11 MSC Thunder – NYC FA Netherlands
    3:00PM U13 Met Oval – NYC FA Spain

    Jan.3rd, 2015

    8:00AM U10 Albertson – MSC Freedom White
    9:00AM U10 Met Oval Blue – Met Oval White
    10:00AM U10 Kickers – MSC Freedom Black
    11:00AM LUNCH BREAK
    12:00PM U12 Met Oval Ceriani – NYC FA Argentina
    1:00PM U12 HOTA Lions – MSC Futsal
    2:00PM U12 Albertson – MSC Fury
    3:00PM U12 Met Oval Rosa Vieira – MSC Fury

    Dec.20, 2014

    8AM-9AM U10 Kickers vs Met Oval White
    9AM-10AM U10 Empire FC vs MSC Freedom White
    10AM-11AM U12 Kickers vs CFC
    11AM-12PM U10 MSC Freedom Blue vs Met Oval Blue
    12PM-1PM U12 NY HOTA vs Albertson Academy
    1PM-2PM U12 Met Oval Rosa vs Argentina
    2PM-3PM U12 MSC Futsal vs MSC Fury
    3PM-4PM U14 Brazil vs Albertson Academy

    Dec.18, 2014
    Flushing Futbol Club – 10:00PM – 12:00AM

    Live Streaming from New York Indoor Sports Club

    Dec.14, 2014 Afternoon Session

    4:00pm-5:00pm U13 Manchester United vs NYC FA Italy

    Dec.14, 2014 Morning Session

    9:00am U12 Met Oval Ceriani vs Met Oval Rosa Vieira

    10:00am U13 Met Oval vs Futbolers

    11:00am U13 Manhattan SC Corinthians vs NYC FA Spain

    12:00pm U11 Manhattan SC Thunder vs Manhattan Kickers FC

    Dec 13th 2014


    2:00pm – 3:00pm U14 Albertson Academy vs NYC FA Brazil
    3:00pm – 4:00pm U12 Met Oval Ceriani vs NY HOTA Lions

    Flushing Futbol Club Live Stream
    Dec. 11 2014 10:00PM


    Dec 6 Morning Session (9AM)

    Dec 6 Afternoon Session (4PM)

    Dec 5

     

     

    You should find these in the school http://domyhomework.guru/ of management library at.

Leave a reply

Cancel reply